1. Aat Sarv, Eesti Maaülikool
  2. Aigar Piho, Kiidi talu, Eesti Ökoturismi Klaster
  3. Aire Orula, MTÜ Emajõe Lodjaselts..
  4. Aivar Ruukel, Eesti Maaülikool, soomaa.com, Eesti Ökoturismi Klaster
  5. Albert Kislov, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  6. Aleksei Lotman, Riigikogu, Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
  7. Andres Kohv, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  8. Andres Soop, Eesti Maaülikool
  9. Andres Vesper, Eesti Maaülikool
  10. Andrus Mäesepp
  11. Ants-Johannes Martin, Eesti Maaülikool
  12. Annereet Paatsi, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  13. Astrid Alles, GNLD võrkturundus
  14. Ave Aaslaid
  15. Ave Paulus, Keskkonnaamet..
  16. Carmen Marran, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  17. Eerika Purgel, RMK
  18. Egert Kaarlep
  19. Egle Soosaar, Eesti Maaülikool
  20. Eiko Keeman
  21. Elen Mitt, Eesti Maaülikool
  22. Ene Hurt, Eesti Maaülikool
  23. Ester Võsu, Tartu Ülikool
  24. Eve
  25. Gea Järvela, Vapramäe-Vellavere-Vitipalu SA
  26. Gerli Pärn, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  27. Gerly Soieva, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  28. Heldi Aia, Keskkonnaamet
  29. Helle Kont, Tartu Keskkonnahariduse Keskus
  30. Hendrik Relve
  31. Imre Arro, Väike-Visela talu
  32. Ingrid Kuligina, Keskkonnaamet
  33. Jana Adari
  34. Joonathan-Anty Adamoniene, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  35. Kadri Polakes, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  36. Kadri Rannala
  37. Kaili Viilma, Keskkonnaamet
  38. Kaja Lotman, Keskkonnaamet
  39. Kaie Altmets, Koigi vallavalitsus
  40. Karl Märdla, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  41. Karolin Tart, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  42. Kaspar Õunapuu, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  43. Katrin Jürgens, Keskonnaamet
  44. Kaupo Voormansik, Regio
  45. Kauri Kivipõld, MTÜ Lahemaa Ökoturism..
  46. Kristi Kütt, Eesti Maaülikool
  47. Kristi Kalm, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  48. Kristi Parro
  49. Kristiina Jürgens, Tartu Ülikool
  50. Kristina Ivandi, Eesti Maaülikool
  51. Lea Sudakova, Eesti Maaülikool
  52. Lembit Hõbelaid, GNLD võrkturundus
  53. Liina Niinemägi, Eesti Maaülikool
  54. Liisi Vassar, Eesti Maaülikool
  55. Lona Leitaru, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  56. Maarja Toomsalu, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  57. Madli Rähn, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  58. Maive Karu, Jassi talu
  59. Mall Kivimaa, MTÜ Ohessaare Pangaküla
  60. Maret Kallejärv, Võrtsjärve SA
  61. Maret Prits, Eesti Maaülikool
  62. Maret Õunpuu, TTÜ Kuressaare Kolledz
  63. Marge Kallejärv
  64. Marge Tubalkain-Trell
  65. Marian Tobro, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  66. Mariliis Rebane, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  67. Merilin Sults, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  68. Merle Ööpik , Eesti Maaülikool
  69. Merili Aasma, Elva Matkakeskus
  70. Märt Männik, Rattarännakud OÜ
  71. Ott Hein, tudeng, Eesti Maaülikool
  72. Pille Malkov, MTÜ Piusamaa..
  73. Piret Pihtjõe
  74. Priit Pavelson, Eesti Maaülikool
  75. Rain Hirv, OÜ Vaibla Kämping
  76. Raivo Kalle, Eesti Kirjandusmuuseum
  77. Raivo Õunpuu, Kuressaare
  78. Reeli Hallik, Eesti Maaülikool
  79. Reelika Raudkivi, Eesti Maaülikool
  80. Rein Kuresoo, Natourest
  81. Riina Kruberg, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  82. Robert Oetjen
  83. Rudo Puks, Kopra talu, Eesti Maaülikool
  84. Rutt Männaste, Eesti Maaülikool
  85. Silver Karu, Jassi talu
  86. Sven Paulus , ERR
  87. Taime Puura, Eesti Loodushariduse Selts
  88. Tarvo Anijärv, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  89. Tauno Kubri, GNLD võrkturundus
  90. Tiina Pihlas, SA Tartumaa Tervisespordikeskus
  91. Tiiu Kull, Eesti Maaülikool
  92. Tiiu Leet, Eesti Maaülikool
  93. Triin Sameli, Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
  94. Triin Varvas, Eesti Maaülikool
  95. Triinu Adamson, Eesti Maaülikool
  96. Tuija Mononen, TÜ Pärnu kolledz, Ilmjärve B&B
  97. Urve Madar
  98. Varje Vendla
  99. Viivika Kooser, Meremäe Kultuuriühing..
  100. Vivika Ustav, Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
  101. Ülle Prost, Mooste Mõisa Külalistemaja
  102. Ülo Roop, Karula rahvuspark